Webcam service Light Stand for Live with Stream Selfie Webca Ring Selfie,with,Webca,laestacion.fit,for,Webcam,Stand,$10,Light,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Computer Accessories Periphera,Ring,Stream,,/figurist209137.html,Live,Light Webcam service Light Stand for Live with Stream Selfie Webca Ring $10 Webcam Light Stand for Live Stream, Selfie Ring Light with Webca Electronics Computers Accessories Computer Accessories Periphera Selfie,with,Webca,laestacion.fit,for,Webcam,Stand,$10,Light,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Computer Accessories Periphera,Ring,Stream,,/figurist209137.html,Live,Light $10 Webcam Light Stand for Live Stream, Selfie Ring Light with Webca Electronics Computers Accessories Computer Accessories Periphera

Webcam service Light Stand Selling rankings for Live with Stream Selfie Webca Ring

Webcam Light Stand for Live Stream, Selfie Ring Light with Webca

$10

Webcam Light Stand for Live Stream, Selfie Ring Light with Webca

|||

Product description

Webcam Light Stand Features:


Hand Free: clamp on table/desk/bed and rotate any angle to free your hands.

3 Light Color: white, warm yellow, warm white.

10-Level Brightness: optimize your lighting source as best.

360 degree adjustable: easily rotate the swivel ball head for ideal viewing.

Universal Phone Holder: works with all smartphones up to 3.6 inch wide.

USB Powered: no battery needed, long USB cable (55 inch) ensure sufficient reach from your USB charger.

Multifunction: works both as photography ring light and table lamp, or even monolights.


What you get: 1x Webcam Light Stand; 1x Phone bracket; 1x webcam adapter sets.(Note: Webcam is not included)

Fit for webcams: Logitech C925e; Logitech C922x; Logitech C930e; Logitech C922; Logitech C930; Logitech C920; Logitech C615; Logitech Brok 4K, ect.

Quality Guarantee: 3 Months no questions asked refund. Please contact us if you are not completely satisfied. We will reply to you ASAP.

Webcam Light Stand for Live Stream, Selfie Ring Light with Webca

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month