$2598 PAC Strapping P329.43.2533-KIT Battery Powered Strapping Tool fo Industrial Scientific Material Handling Products Pallet Strappers PAC At the price Strapping P329.43.2533-KIT Battery Powered fo Tool $2598 PAC Strapping P329.43.2533-KIT Battery Powered Strapping Tool fo Industrial Scientific Material Handling Products Pallet Strappers laestacion.fit,Strapping,Tool,$2598,fo,Strapping,/figurist144937.html,P329.43.2533-KIT,Powered,PAC,Industrial Scientific , Material Handling Products , Pallet Strappers,Battery laestacion.fit,Strapping,Tool,$2598,fo,Strapping,/figurist144937.html,P329.43.2533-KIT,Powered,PAC,Industrial Scientific , Material Handling Products , Pallet Strappers,Battery PAC At the price Strapping P329.43.2533-KIT Battery Powered fo Tool

Recommended PAC At the price Strapping P329.43.2533-KIT Battery Powered fo Tool

PAC Strapping P329.43.2533-KIT Battery Powered Strapping Tool fo

$2598

PAC Strapping P329.43.2533-KIT Battery Powered Strapping Tool fo

|||

Product description

Battery powered plastic strapping tool for the most demanding applications. Fromm strapping tools are made with 18V brushless motors resulting in less maintenance and improved tool life. Utilizing the latest in lithium ion battery technology for increased battery life and quick charging. High tension force up to 900 lbs., simple knob adjustments for both tension and sealing time. Designed to work with both polyester and polypropylene strapping 3/4" x . 042"-. 053"

PAC Strapping P329.43.2533-KIT Battery Powered Strapping Tool fo

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month